HENNA LEAF PWDR RED ORG

$19.99

Clear
SKU: N/A Category: Tag:

Description

BOTANICAL NAME: Lawsonia inermis

COMMON NAME: Henna Leaf, Red

 

COUNTRY OF ORIGIN: Egypt

Additional information

Size

LB

VORDER #

089836044013

BIN LOC

BULK 2310

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HENNA LEAF PWDR RED ORG”